Giocatori

Simone Baracco

21/07/1995

Gabriele Caggiano

11/01/2001

Luigi Caracciolo

19/07/2001

Andrea Casagrande

14/06/1988

Mattia Cimmarusti

22/03/1996

Giuseppe Simone Galati

18/10/1991

Alessandro Jarre

24/04/2001

Simone Mastorino

10/08/2001

Domenico Mazzei

01/05/1990

Andrea Multari

20/05/2001

Edoardo Musso

12/06/1996

Marco Oddenino

12/12/1996

Alessio Palumbo

10/09/1997

Marco Pelissero

09/06/1998

Marco Piccione

02/03/1993

Antonio Quaranta

21/03/2000

Riccardo Ribechini

18/01/1998

Michael Ruggiaschi

05/08/1990

Francesco Sconosciuto

25/05/1996

Andrea Serrao

27/06/1998

Staff tecnico

Claudio Rizzo

Allenatore

1° Giornata 26/09/2020

A.S.D. San Bernardo
5
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
0
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
3
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
0
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
3
G.S. Pinasca
4
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
2
A.S.D. Candiolo
0
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
3
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
3
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
1
U.S. Villar Perosa
0
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
3
U.S.D. Pralormo
2
A.S.D. Piossasco
2

2° Giornata 03/10/2020

A.S.D. Piossasco
1
A.S.D. Candiolo
1
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
2
U.S.D. Pralormo
3
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
0
U.S. Villar Perosa
3
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
2
G.S. Pinasca
5
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
0
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
1
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
2
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
0
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
1
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
1
A.S.D. San Bernardo
1

3° Giornata 10/10/2020

A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
1
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
2
A.S.D. Candiolo
2
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
0
U.S.D. Pralormo
2
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
1
U.S. Villar Perosa
0
G.S. Pinasca
1
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
4
A.S.D. Piossasco
0
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
5
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
1
A.S.D. San Bernardo
2
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
1
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
0
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
0

4° Giornata 17/10/2020

A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
0
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
0
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
4
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
1
U.S.D. Pralormo
2
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
4
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
1
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
4
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
0
G.S. Pinasca
2
A.S.D. San Bernardo
0
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
2
A.S.D. Candiolo
2

5° Giornata 24/10/2020

A.S.D. Candiolo
2
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
2
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
2
G.S. Pinasca
2
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
0
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
1
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
1
U.S. Villar Perosa
1
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
5
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
2
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
1
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
2

6° Giornata 31/10/2020

A.S.D. Piossasco
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-

7° Giornata 07/11/2020

U.S.D. Pralormo
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-

8° Giornata 14/11/2020

G.S. Pinasca
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-

9° Giornata 21/11/2020

A.S.D. Piossasco
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-

10° Giornata 28/11/2020

U.S.D. Pralormo
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-

11° Giornata 05/12/2020

A.S.D. Piossasco
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-

12° Giornata 12/12/2020

G.S. Pinasca
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-

13° Giornata 19/12/2020

F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-

14° Giornata 09/01/2021

A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-

15° Giornata 16/01/2021

A.S.D. Piossasco
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-

16° Giornata 23/01/2021

A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-

17° Giornata 30/01/2021

A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-

18° Giornata 06/02/2021

A.S.D. Piossasco
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-

19° Giornata 13/02/2021

A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-

20° Giornata 20/02/2021

A.S.D. Piossasco
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-

21° Giornata 27/02/2021

A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
G.S. Pinasca
-

22° Giornata 06/03/2021

A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-

23° Giornata 13/03/2021

A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-

24° Giornata 20/03/2021

U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-

25° Giornata 27/03/2021

A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-

26° Giornata 10/04/2021

A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-

27° Giornata 17/04/2021

F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-

28° Giornata 24/04/2021

U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-

29° Giornata 01/05/2021

F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-

30° Giornata 08/05/2021

U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese
-
A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. San Bernardo
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi
-
A.S.D. Piossasco
-
U.S.D. Pralormo
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro
-
G.S. Pinasca
-
A.C.D. Pro Polonghera
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
F.C. Perosa A.S.D.
-

1 Categoria Piemonte - E

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 G.S. Pinasca 13 5 4 1 0 14 6 8 P V V V V 5 8 13
2 A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino 10 4 3 1 0 15 6 9 V V P V 4 9 10
3 U.S.D. Pralormo 10 5 3 1 1 10 8 2 V V V P S 5 2 10
4 A.S.D. Villastellone Carignano 9 4 3 0 1 9 5 4 S V V V 4 4 9
5 A.S.D. San Bernardo 8 5 2 2 1 9 5 4 V P S V P 5 4 8
6 A.C.D. Pro Polonghera 8 5 2 2 1 9 6 3 V P S V P 5 3 8
7 U.S. Villar Perosa 7 5 2 1 2 8 5 3 V P V S S 5 3 7
8 A.S.D. Atletico Racconigi 7 5 2 1 2 8 7 1 S V P S V 5 1 7
9 A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana 7 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 P V V S S 5 -1 7
10 U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D. 6 5 2 0 3 11 11 0 S V S V S 5 0 6
11 A.S.D. Candiolo 6 5 1 3 1 7 8 -1 P V P S P 5 -1 6
12 F.C. Perosa A.S.D. 3 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2 P S P P 4 -2 3
13 A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A. 3 5 1 0 4 5 14 -9 S S S S V 5 -9 3
14 A.S.D. Piossasco 2 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4 P S P 3 -4 2
15 A.D. Polisportiva Bruinese 1 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 S S S P 4 -7 1
16 A.S.D. Sporting Club San Pietro 1 5 0 1 4 3 13 -10 S S S S P 5 -10 1