2007 BLU Giovanissimi FB

Portieri

Mattia Guardalben

02/01/2007

Orlando Tamas

28/07/2007

Difensori

Rodolfo Cassibba

23/11/2007

Diego Alessandro Conache

13/04/2007

Gabriele Mosca

25/05/2007

Alessio Mullaj

08/04/2007

Robert Valentin Rotariu

23/07/2007

Nicolo Vittorio Sbarra

18/05/2007

Centrocampisti

Pietro Angelo

02/06/2007

Francesco Bertozzi

21/12/2007

Marco Fiore

03/10/2007

Alessio Pareto

22/05/2007

Fabio Torredimare

16/10/2007

Riccardo Zago

25/10/2007

Attaccanti

Erik Bartolomeo Cena

15/08/2007

Gioele Crocetta

17/10/2007

Edoardo Fanelli

11/10/2007

Giulio Perrone

26/06/2007

Vittorio Leonida Piraneo

01/11/2007

Giuseppe Pugliese

06/09/2007

Staff tecnico

Ivan Guardalben

Allenatore

1° Giornata 02/10/2020

A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
17
Acd Giavenocoazze
0
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
1
A.S.D. Candiolo
6
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
3
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
1
U.S. Villar Perosa
3
Soccer Academy P.R.
0
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
12
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
0

2° Giornata 09/10/2020

A.S.D. Candiolo
9
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
0
Soccer Academy P.R.
0
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
4
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
0
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
2
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
2
U.S. Villar Perosa
6
Olympic Cumiana
0
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
3

3° Giornata 16/10/2020

A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-

4° Giornata 23/10/2020

A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-

5° Giornata 30/10/2020

A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-

6° Giornata 06/11/2020

A.S.D. Candiolo
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-

7° Giornata 13/11/2020

A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-

8° Giornata 20/11/2020

A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-

9° Giornata 27/11/2020

A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-

10° Giornata 04/12/2020

Soccer Academy P.R.
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-

11° Giornata 11/12/2020

A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-

12° Giornata 18/12/2020

G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-

13° Giornata 08/01/2021

A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-

14° Giornata 15/01/2021

A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-

15° Giornata 22/01/2021

A.S.D. Candiolo
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-

16° Giornata 29/01/2021

Olympic Cumiana
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-

17° Giornata 05/02/2021

A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
Olympic Cumiana
-

18° Giornata 12/02/2021

A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-

19° Giornata 19/02/2021

A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-

20° Giornata 26/02/2021

Soccer Academy P.R.
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
Olympic Cumiana
-

21° Giornata 05/03/2021

Olympic Cumiana
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-

22° Giornata 09/03/2021

F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
Olympic Cumiana
-

23° Giornata 12/03/2021

A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-

24° Giornata 19/03/2021

A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
Olympic Cumiana
-

25° Giornata 26/03/2021

A.S.D. Candiolo
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-

26° Giornata 09/04/2021

A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
Olympic Cumiana
-

27° Giornata 16/04/2021

Acd Giavenocoazze
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-

28° Giornata 23/04/2021

G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
Olympic Cumiana
-

29° Giornata 30/04/2021

Acd Giavenocoazze
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
A.S.D. S. Piobesi
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
Olympic Cumiana
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-

30° Giornata 07/05/2021

U.S. Villar Perosa
-
A.S.D. Candiolo
-
A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real
-
Soccer Academy P.R.
-
A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A.
-
A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino
-
F.C. Roletto Val Noce
-
Acd Giavenocoazze
-
A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina
-
A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio
-
A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana
-
U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D.
-
G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta
-
Olympic Cumiana
-

Giovanissimi Under 14 Provinciali Pinerolo - A

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 A.S.D. Polisportiva Garino 6 2 2 0 0 20 0 20 V V 2 20 6
2 A.S.D. Candiolo 6 2 2 0 0 15 1 14 V V 2 14 6
3 U.S. Villar Perosa 6 2 2 0 0 9 2 7 V V 2 7 6
4 A.S.D. Cumiana Calcio Real 3 1 1 0 0 12 0 12 V 1 12 3
5 G.S.D. Tetti Francesi Rivalta 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 V 1 2 3
6 A.S.D. San Pietro Val Lemina 3 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 S V 2 -1 3
7 A.S.D. Bricherasio Bibiana 3 2 1 0 1 3 10 -7 V S 2 -7 3
8 A.S.D. Orbassano A.S.P.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
9 F.C. Roletto Val Noce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
10 U.S. S.Secondo A.S.D. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
11 Olympic Cumiana 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 S 1 -3 0
12 A.S.D. Atletico Volvera Calcio 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 S S 2 -4 0
13 Soccer Academy P.R. 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 S S 2 -7 0
14 A.S.D. S. Piobesi 0 2 0 0 2 2 18 -16 S S 2 -16 0
15 Acd Giavenocoazze 0 1 0 0 1 0 17 -17 S 1 -17 0